Results of Local Body Elections Punjab Pakistan 2015

2
3406

The First phase of local Government elections was held on October 31, 2015. Complete Results of Local Body Elections for Punjab, Pakistan, are as follows

Many results are missing. You are invited to send the results, you know, in the comment form. We will update this list, and also write your name in the names of contributors at the bottom.

Union Council NosWinner Chairman / Vice Chairman with Party Name & VotesCandidate on Second NumberCandidate on Third NumberName of UC (Union Council)
UC 1PMLN – Ch. Abbas Jutt / Muhammad Asif SunyaraBegum Cort
UC 2PMLN – Muhammad Kashif / Zulfiqar ShahYousaf Park
UC 3PMLN – Sajid Chohan / Malik AfzalKot Komboh
UC 4PMLN – Sayyad Hashmat Ali Shah / Karamat AliShamas Abad
UC 5PMLN – Ch. Khalid Mehmood Numberdar / Sheikh Muhammad AyyazChabay Wala
UC 6PMLN – Ghulam Murtza Dogar / Muhammad Azam MughalAzeez Colony
UC 7PMLN – Ch Shahnawaz Ismail / Tofiq AhmadLajpat Nagar
UC 8Ind. – Abid Khan / Nayyar Ahamd ButtFaisal Park
UC 9PMLN – Shahid Naseer Butt / Maqsood NiariaJaved Park
UC 10PMLN – Shahid Mehmood Chanda / Muhammad AbbasQaiser Town
UC 11PMLN – Ikram Butt / Chaudhary JameelMajeed Park
UC 12PMLN – Khalid Ansari / Ahsaan KhanQazi Park
UC 13Ind – Muhammad Afzal / Abid SaleemRavi Clifton Colony
UC 14PMLN – Malik Nadeem / Abid AliLudhay Shah
UC 15PMLN – Qaiser Amin Butt / Anwar MalikQilla Lachman Singh
UC 16PMLN – Khalid Mehmood Anwar / Imran PathanAuqaf Colony
UC 17PMLN – Ch. Jawad / Umer FarooqFarooq Ganj
UC 18PMLN – Muhammad Younas Gujjar / Sher ZamanHanif Park
UC 19PMLN-Ch.Muhammad Imran Ali / ShahjahanSiddique Pura
UC 20PMLN – Muhammad Mushtaq Mughal / Shahbaz AliLairex Colony
UC 21PMLN – Azhar Hussain Shah / Muhammad AliBadar Colony
UC 22 PMLN – Chaudhary Saeed / Rauf BasheerData Nagar
UC 23 PMLN – Malik Latif Khokhar / Muhammad Haneef BhattiSiddiqia Colony
UC 24PMLN – Laiq Ahmad / Aamir JavedBhagat Pura
UC 25PMLN – Shahnawaz Ch. / Nadeem SarwarJhama Jhugian
UC 26PMLN – Javed Iqbal / Muhammad Aslam (Unopposed Elected) –Akram Park
UC 27PMLN – Chaudhary Bilal / Muhammad AslamFazal Park
UC 28PMLN – Bashir Ahmad / Zahid JavedJahangeer Park
UC 29PMLN – Younis Khan / Hashim SaeedUsman Ganj
UC 30 PMLN – Zaheer Butt / Chaudhary MaqsoodManzoor Abad
UC 31PMLN – Waseem Qadir / Arshad ArifFaiz Park
UC 32PMLN – Tariq Sabri / Haji Abdul JaleelMochi Gate
UC 33PMLN – Chaudhry Zahid / ButtAzam Market
UC 34PMLN – Arif Naseem Kashmiri / Saleem RazaShah Alam Market
UC 35PMLN – Haji Hanif / Jameel ShareefRang Mahal
UC 36PMLN – Chaudhry Nazakat / Malik Farrukh ShafiLohari Gate
UC 37PMLN – Pervaiz Hafeez /Asad BhattiBhatti Gate
UC 38PMLN – Ch. Aslam / Andaz HussainShahi Qila
UC 39Ind – Chaudhary Faisal / Shahid NoorSootar Mandi
UC 40PMLN – Mirza Maqsood / Sohaib AkramHussain Park
UC 41Ind – Miraj Din Bhatti / Nasif MehmoodMakhan Pura
UC 42PMLN – Riaz Mughal / Haji Muhammad NadeemDhobi Ghaat
UC 43PMLN – Sami Ullah Khan / Ch. YasinSultan Pura
UC 44PMLN – Kamra Kafeel / Waseem IjazMisri Shah
UC 45PMLN – Kashif HussainChah Meera
UC 46PMLN – Haji Abdul Hameed / Sayyad Israr ShahKachu Pura
UC 47PMLN – Mian Naveed Basheer / Ibraheem Chaudhary
UC 48PMLN – Ch. Mohammad Ali / Qasim Ali
UC 49Ind – Shahid Mehmood Arain / Mehr Mohammad QayoomQasur Pura
UC 50Independant – Ayyaz Bobby / Aamir NaeemShafique Abad
UC 51PMLN – Mahar Ghulam Nabi Bagga / Ch. SaleemAmin Park
UC 52PMLN – Raheela Kaokab / Haji YameemNasir Park
UC 53PMLN – Ch. Javaid Ahmed / Adil Abbas (unopposed) – –Karim Block
UC 54PMLN – Moazzam Paracha / Majeed WaraichData Darbar Peer Makki
UC 55PMLN – Jamshaid Sarwar / Ilyas ButtShams-ud-din Park
UC 56PMLN – Mian Amjad / Khalid Mehmood BhuttaMian Munshi Park
UC 57PMLN – Muhammad Sameer Sami Butt / Muhammad Riaz MalikToheed Park
UC 58PMLN – Shahab Bisharat / Jahan Zeb AwanSunnat Nagar
UC 59Ind – Muhammad Rafique / Irfan TajChohan Park
UC 60PMLN – Kashif Sattar / Mian AslamOutfall Road
UC 61PMLN – Haji Ishaq/Malik Muhammad NaseemPurani Anarkali
UC 62PMLN – Arif Hameed Butt / Sh. Muhammad SiddiqueBeedon Road
UC 63Ind – Shahid Mehmood / Hafiz ZulfiqarNew Anarkali
UC 64PMLN – Unees Khan Lodhi / Ghazanfar AliRiwaz Garden
UC 65PMLN – Muhammad Awais Bashir Khan / Malik Muhammad MuneerIslam Pura
UC 66 PMLN – Awais Cheema / Sayyad Imran Shah Sandha
UC 67PMLN – Javaid Hasan / Ch. Muhammad IlyasSadaqat Park
UC 68PMLN – Shehbaz Ali Haider / Mian Nadeem AhmadMozzang
UC 69Ind – Mirza Shams Beg / Muhammad AliSir Ganga Ram Hospital
UC 70PMLN -Mehmood Akhtar Butt / Siddiq GujjarSaray Sultan
UC 71PMLN – Zahid Hussain / Malik Liaqat AliShibli Town
UC 72PMLN – Malik Abdul Sattar / Mehr Muhammad Aslam BootaUsman Ganj
UC 73PMLN Ch. Sohail Amir / Haji Muhammad Zahid KhanPTI Muhammad ShafiqueRaj Garh
UC 74PMLN – Ch Muhammad Iqbal Gujjar /Muhammad Awais ArshadSandha Khurd
UC 75PMLN – Suhaib Ahmad Ghani / Tahir Saqlain (Vote 4207) PTI-Mian Waheed Ahmad / Mian Sohail Iqball (Vote-2775)Adnan Malik / Rashid Mehmood Bhatti – Balti      (Vote – 1194)Gulshan Ravi
UC 76PMLN – Ejaz Ahmad Hafeez / Haji Muneer Ahmad (Vote-2928)PTI-Shahid Saeed/ (Vote-1820)Independant (Balti)New Chauburji Park
UC 77PMLN – Iqbal Ahmad Dogar / Ch FurqanGulshan Ravi
UC 78PMLN – Syed Aamir Shah / Khaleel Ur RehmanA Block
UC 79PMLN – Muhammad Habib Ullah / Zameer AnsariRustam Park
UC 80PMLN – Malik Muhammad Asif / Saqib ButtGulgusht Colony
UC 81PMLN – Ameer Muhammad Gujjar / Ghulam Mustafa QureshiG.O.R
UC 82PMLN – Muhammad Mumtaz Sarwar / Shahbaz AliIslamia Park
UC 83PMLN – Mian Muhamad Tariq / Muhammad Iqbal KhanBahawalpur House
UC 84PMLN – Ali Anees Ch. / Mian Shahid GeoPeer Ghazi Road
UC 85PTI – Afeef Siddiqi / Shakeel RiazRehman Pura
UC 86PMLN – Ch. Muhammad Younis /Taukeer AhmadNew Saman Abad
UC 87PMLN – Shaikh Ashfaq / Salah-ud-dinMuhammad Pura
UC 88PMLN – Khalil Ahmad Warsi / Irfan Qasim KombohKomboh Colony
UC 89PMLN – Bashir LalaInd – Muhammad Saleem Ch / Abid MirNawan Kot
UC 90PMLN – Ch. Mushtaq Shaukat / Bilal Mukhtar ButtZubaida Park
UC 91PMLN – Amir Farooq / Mehr Muhammad HashimDungi Ground
UC 92PMLN – Ch Muhammad Tariq / Ch Muhammad IshfaqUnion Park
UC 93PMLN -Malik Muhammad Zeeshan / Haji Ghaffar Akbar Bhatti (Vote 3078)PTI Muhammad Qasim / Malik Mushtaq Muhammad    (Vote 1894)Shaheen Abad
UC 94PMLN – Ch. Muhammad Afzal / Yasir Khan NiaziSodiwal
UC 95PMLN – Mehr Mehmood Ahmad / mehr Muhammad KhalidDholan Wal
UC 96PMLN – Mian Shahzad Aslam / Mian NaseerBlock B Sabza Zar
UC 97PMLN – Nasir Ahmad Siddiqi Advocate – Malik Usman MaqsoodSaid Pur
UC 98PMLN – Khadim Hussain Nambardar / Asif Ghafoor BhattiSabza Zar
UC 99PMLN – Haji Ahmad Din / Aamir FarooqNews Shalimar Colony
UC 100PMLN – Muhammad Ashraf Numberdar / Ch. Mushataq WagiBabu Sabu
UC 101PMLN – Mian Basharat Ali Dola / Haji Shaukat AliKot Komboh Khurd
UC 102PMLN – Yasir Ashraf / Malik Sarwar
UC 103PMLN – Muhammad Tariq / Muhammad Asad Aslam ZarSabza Zar
UC 104PMLN – Mian Shehzad Azam / Javed IqbalJafria Colony
UC 105PMLN – Irfan Ahmad Alvi / Khalid Habib KhanHassan Town
UC 106PMLN –  Mian Manzoor Hussain / Arshad AwanMustafa Park
UC 107Khuaja Muhammad Ahsan / Jafa Ali  (Unopposed) – –Pakki Thathi Samanabad
UC 108PMLN – Ch. Muhammad Afzal / Rashid Jutt
UC 109PMLN – Pervaiz Iqbal Jutt / Malik Kashif HussainMarghzar Colony
UC 110PMLN – Liaqat Ali / Sagheer Haider Bhatti PTI – Malik Tabussam KhokharThokar Niaz Beg
UC 111PMLN -Malik Muhammad Shabir Khokhar / Arshad Ali KhokharHanjar Wal
UC 112PMLN – Naveed Kiani / Malik Muneer HusainMustafa Town
UC 113PMLN – Malik Manzoor Hussain / Muhammad Younas Jutt
UC 114PTI  -Ch. Azhar Hussain / Abdul QayoomJohar Town
UC 115PMLN – Malik Nisar Ahmad Khokhar / Faisal AshrafPIA Society
UC 116PMLN-Muhammad Azam Numberdar / Asif JavedEME Society
UC 117PMLN – Malik Muhammad Zaman / Ali Hussain BhattiShah Pur
UC 118PMLN – Muhammad Fiaz Virk / Riaz AhmadSingle Shop
UC 119PMLN – Malik Muhammad Imran Awan / Kausar Ali KhanRailway Colony
UC 120PMLN – Khurshed Ahmad Awan / Bilal Ahmad QadriDars Chotay Mian
UC 121PMLN – Ejaz Anwar / Muhammad AdreesCrown Park
UC 122PMLN – Mian Shaukat Ali / Ch. Sajid MehmoodDars Baray Mian
UC 123PTI – Zulqarnain Bhatti / Nasir Ali JuttGarhi Shahu
UC 124PMLN – Muhammad Rafiq Khan / Kashif Ch.Barginza Quarter
UC 125PML-N – Mian Muhammad Akbar / Ch. Naeem AliBaghwan Pura
UC 126PMLN – Sh. Muhammad Naeem / Mian Muhammad Aslam AliBegum Pura
UC 127PMLN – Aamir Malik Guddo / Humayon AshrafMakhdoom Baha ud-din
UC 128Ind – Raja Fazal Ilahi / Umair FarooqMadhu laal Hussain
UC 129PMLN – Shifaqat Ali / Saeed Javed Ali ShahMuhammad Din Colony
UC 130Ind – Muhammad Shahbaz Ahmad / Mian Farooq SaeedMadina Colony
UC 131Ind – Muhammad Ishtiaq / Subtain AliNaseer Abad
UC 132PML-N – Abid Nawaz / Muhammad Siddiq TahirMehmood Booti
UC 133PMLN – Mirza Arshad Baig / Ch. YaqoobGreen Park
UC 134PMLN – Haji Naveed Ahmad / Muhammad Rizwan ButtMuslim Abad
UC 135PMLN – Mahar Muhammad Jameel / Haji Arshad WakeelMiraj Pura
UC 136PMLN – Ch Muhammad Sagheer / Muhammad AmeenDarogha Wala
UC 137Ind – Irfan Ali / Muhammad Abid SaeedShadi Pura
UC 138Ind – Muhammad Akram / Muhammad MatloobPMLN – Hafiz Amir RasheedMomin Pura
UC 139Indep. – Muhammad Shafqat Amjad / Muhammad RashidDarogha Wala
UC 140PML-N – Ch. Ali Imran / Mian Riaz AhmadFateh Garh
UC 141PMLN – Ch. Lal Din / Ch. Babar IqbalRasheed Pura
UC 142PML-N – Jahangir Khan Durrani / Haji Inayat UllahNabi Pura
UC 143PMLN  Mian RashidSalamat Pura
UC 144PMLN – Muhammad Sajid Rauf / Malik Saleem AwanWara
UC 145PMLN – Mehr Afzal / Ijaz ChanHarbans Pura
UC 146PMLN Manzoor ButtPanj Peer
UC 147PMLN Malik ShaukatRazzaq Colony
UC 148PMLN Mian IrfanTaj Pura
UC 149PMLN Rana InamAl-Faisal Town
UC 150PMLN Tariq Jamaal Ud-Din AwanRangers Head Quarter
UC 151PMLN – Ch Maqsood Gujjar / Haji IshaqGuldasht Colony
UC 152PMLN – Ashraf Number Dar / Muhammad Akbar JanjuaHarbansh Pura
UC 153PMLN – Muhammad Saeed Malik / Rana Mukhtar AhmadAngoori Bagh Hakeem
UC 154PMLN -Sharafat Ali / Ch. Tariq NaeemKotli Pir Abdul Rehman
UC 155PMLN – Khalid Aziz / Ch. Muhammad AshrafFaisal park
UC 156PMLN – Haji Amjad Ali Mirza / Kashif ZafarSadhu Wari
UC 157PMLN – Malik Muhammad Sharif / Malik Kaleem UllahGanj Mughal Pura
UC 158PMLN Mian Shabir HussainGhazi Abad
UC 159PMLN – Malik Muhammad Irfan / Ch. Arshad MehmoodGhazi Abad
UC 160Ind – Rana Zeeshan Ahmad / Waseem ZafarNizam Abad
UC 161PMLN – Master Nisar Ahmad Malik / Haji Faryad AliChand Scheme Gujjar Pura
UC 162PMLN – Faiz Rasool Sulehrya / Aamir RazaQamar Din Park
UC 163PMLN – Mian Abdul Ahad / Ashiq Hussain SulehriMultani Colony
UC 164PMLN – Muhammad Rafiq Numberdar / Mirza Rizwan KhalidRehmat Pura
UC 165PMLN – Ch. Abdul Ghaffar / Ijaz MehmoodMarghazar Colony
UC 166PMLN – Shafqat Hussain / Malik Ameer AliShah Noor Park
UC 167PMLN Mahar Zafar iqbalBilal Park
UC 168PMLN – Shuja Butt / Qaisar Maqssod GujjarGawal mandi
UC 169PMLN – Irfan Butt / Nadeem Saeed WainNisbat Road
UC 170PMLN – Jawad Butt / Ali Zeeshan ButtShah Abul Mual
UC 171PMLN – Amir Khan / Zahid KhanQilla Gujar Singh
UC 172PMLN – Muhammad Khalid Malik /Muhammad Qaisar ShahzadBibi Pak Daman
UC 173PMLN – Rana AkramInd – Javed Tariq / Iqram ul haqHabib Ullah Road
UC 174PPP Muhammad Israr ul Haq Butt / Muhammad YounasLakho Air
UC 175PMLN – Amjad Hussain / Malik AkbarBanda Gujran
UC 176Ind – Muhammad Tufail / Muhammad SajjadAwan Dhanay wala
UC 177PMLN – Muhammad Azam Thekaidar / Muhammad Tufail kay awan
UC 178PMLN – Aleem Majeed Awan / Shafqat Ali Manawa SamPura
UC 179PMLN – Suleman Akram Butt / Javed MeoBasin
UC 180PTI – Irfan Ahmad / Umar FarooqNathoki / Minhala
UC 181PTI – Muhammad Ejaz Diyal / Muhammad AsgharWahga
UC 182Ind – Rashid Karamat But / Muhammad AfzalDograi Kalan
UC 183Ind – Kashif Zulfiqar / Abid HussainJallo
UC 184PMLN – Haji Allah Rakha / Salman ShahidDry Pord
UC 185PMLN – Malik Mazhar Hussain / Muhammad IlyasBasti Saidan Shah
UC 186PMLN – Zulfiqar Ali / Ramzan GujjarMadni Muhalla
UC 187PMLN -Malik Muhammad Riaz / Sh AltafMustafa Abad
UC 188PMLN – Mian Muhammad Nadeem / Abdul Razzaq GujjarMian Mir
UC 189PMLN – Saeed Sindhu / Ghulam FareedBarki
UC 190PMLN – Syed Mushtaq / Malik JahangirHadyara
UC 191PMLN – Mian Jalil / Dr. RiazKhond
UC 192PMLN – Malik Babar Bilal Saeed Dogar / Asif NumberdarTerha
UC 193PMLN-Malik Hasan Tariq / Haji Muhammad YasinBhangali
UC 194PMLN – Rehmad Ali / Bisharat AliLudhar
UC 195PMLN – Malik Rehmat / Muhammad IsrarJeer
UC 196PMLN – Ghias Nabi / Sajid Advocate
UC 197PMLN – Rao Shahab-ud-din / Muhammad MaskeenDhalo kee
UC 198PMLN – Mardan Ali Zaidi /Jahangeer Ahmad KhanShadman Colony
UC 199PMLN – Hafiz Asad Ubaid / Malik Shahid MajeedShah Jamal
UC 200PMLN – Zulfiqar Bhatti / Muhammad Asif BhattiCanal Park
UC 201PMLN – Ch. Abdul Ghafoor / Muhammad Saeed KhanGhous e Azam Colony
UC 202PMLN – Arshad Ahmad Khan / Muhammad Shafique MuradGulber III
UC 203PMLN – Saeed Zahid Ali Bukhari / Awwal KhanF.C College Kachi Abadi
UC 204Ind – Dr. Zaka Ullah / Muhammad ImranModel Colony Gulberg
UC 205Ind – Muzamil Hussain / Muhammad AbidPMLN – Malik LiaqatMakkah Colony
UC 206PMLN – Muhammad Dastagir Khan / AliGopal Nagar
UC 207PMLN – Karnal Tahir Kardar / Sayyad Kaleem ur RehmanModel Town
UC 208PMLN – Khuram Nazir / Ch. walaNew Garden Town
UC 209PMLN – Tauseef Ahmad / Ahsan ShahidModel Town
UC 210PMLN -Muhammad Asim ur-Rehman / Rizwan Altaf ShaFaisal Town
UC 211PTI – Haji MUhammad Fiaz / Sayyad ul Hassan JafriKoth Pind
UC 212PMLN – Rana Akhtar Mehmood / Muhammad Rashid LiaqatHumma Block
UC 213PMLN – Sohail Mahmood Butt / Majeed AlamKashmir Block
UC 214PMLN – Khalid Pervaiz Khokhar / Malik Abid HussainRaza Block
UC 215PTI – Ch. Muhammad Azmat / Maqsood AminKarim Block
UC 216PMLN – Jasim Islam Butt /Salah-ud-din DogarMuslim Town
UC 217PMLN – Rabia Farooq / Javed MughalClifton Colony
UC 218PMLN – Mahar Muhammad Shabir / Khuaja Saad FarrukhJahan Zeb Block
UC 219PMLN – Tahir Munawar / Ch AhsaanNeelam Block
UC 220PMLN – Muhammad Aamir Shaukat / MUhammad Parvez Ch.Wafaqi Colony
UC 221PMLN – Sajjad Rabbani / Ch. Bisharat AliE-Block Johar Town
UC 222PMLN – Muhammad Sarwar Sulehri / Adnan Khalid ButtPur
UC 223PMLN – Murtaza Butt / Gull Kaif ButtQ-Block Model Town
UC 224PML-N – Babar Ali / Abdul Sattar ButtPindi rio Town
UC 225PMLN – Abdul Ghafoor Tabassum / Tariq MehmoodLiaqat Abad
UC 226PMLN – Yousuf Javaid / Ghulam NabiBehar Colony
UC 227PMLN – Rai Liaqat / Haji Muhammad Anwar SarwarBostan Colony
UC 228PMLN – Tariq Mehmood Komboh / Haji Muhammad AdreesChungi Amar Sidhu
UC 229PMLN -Ghulam Hussain Bhatti / Muhammad Azam BhattiQaid e Millat Colony
UC 230PMLN – Muhammad Shehzad Taj / Muhammad Nadeem AshrafSitara Colony
UC 231Postponed Postponed PostponedPak Colony
UC 232PMLN – Muhammad Ajmal Hashmi / Haji RasheedB1 Town Ship
UC 233PMLN – Wilayat Ali Shah / Syed Imran ShahSec 2 Town Ship
UC 234PMLN Malik Shaukat KhokharSec 1 Town Ship
UC 235PTI Khadim KhokharSec B II
UC 236PMLN Naveed MirzaSec C II
UC 237PMLN shahid ButtSec E II – Green Town
UC 238PMLN – Ghulam Nabi Toor / Muhammad Aslam BhattiMaryam Colony
UC 239PMLN Ashfaq Ahmad JuttKehr Kalan
UC 240PMLN – Dr. Liaqat / Farooq BhattiBagarian
UC 241PMLN Haji AslamChand Rai Karim Park
UC 242PMLN – Nadeem Liaqat / Abdul Hameed MeoAttari Saroba
UC 243MAlik Tahir (Ind)Attaro Saroba
UC 244PMLN – Haji Muhammad Mansha / Shafqat MehmoodGajju Matta
UC 245Ind – Ishtiaq Gull / Rana Shahid AliDallu Kallan and Khurd
UC 246PTI Aas Sohail YuhanabadYuhana Bad
UC 247Bisharat (Ind)Kahna Noh
UC 248Ind – Muhammad Javed Iqbal / Unees AhmadShehzada
UC 249Ind – Asif Ali Babar / Muhammad RamzanPMLN Nasir Mahmood MeoKamaha
UC 250Ind – Rana Muhammad Ghaffar / Muhammad JavedPanju
UC 251 Postponed Postponed PostponedHaluki
UC 252PMLN – Khalid Farooq Khokhar / Sajid AminHanduki
UC 253PMLN Hamid Nazir Gujjar
UC 254PTI – Munawar Hussain / Abdul GhaffarDullu Khurd and Kallan
UC 255PTI – Haji Muhammad Sarwar / Khurram Saeed
UC 256PMLN – Mian AwaisPTI – Mian Naveed Jameel / Saeed SahilAli Raza Abad
UC 257PMLN – Manzar Abbas Malik/Muhammad AmjadWapda Town
UC 258PMLN – Malik Mubashir Ali / Anwar BhattiChung
UC 259PMLN – Rashid Siddiq Khokhar / Iftikhar Ahmad ArainIzmir Town
UC 260PMLN – Muhammad Riaz / Muhammad Sharif AhmadMaraka
UC 261Ind – Haji Farooq Ali / Haji Rehman AliMohlan Wal
UC 262PMLN – Iftikhar Ahmad Bhatti / Sohail Iqbal RajaShamkay Bhatian
UC 263PMLN – Muhammad Younas / Muhammad ShafiManga
UC 264PMLN – Shahzad Nazir / Ch. Saad ManzoorSultan Kay
UC 265PMLN – Muhammad Tariq Butt / Tahir Iqbal GujjarManga Lotaz
UC 266PMLN – Rana Ahmad Saeed / Khalid JavedTalab Saray
UC 267PMLN – Rana Ashraf Khan / Riasat Ali
UC 268PMLN – Sardar Muhammad Siddique / Muhammad Habib
UC 269PMLN – Babar Ali Chaudhary / Mian Muhammad bilalBhubtian
UC 270Ind – Iqbal Hussain / Zulfiqar KhanArayan
UC 271Ind – Baba Din Muhammad Bhatti / Umair AliJia Bagga
UC 272PMLN – Daud Khan / Rana Parved ArshadRaiwind (Rural)
UC 273PMLN – Mian Muhammad Mubashir / Muhammad Azam KhanRaiwind (Urban)

Contributors

1.Muhammad Ali   2. Iftikhar Ahmad   3. Osman Saleem

2 COMMENTS

  1. UC 86 Cgairman Ch. Muhammad Jamil Kamboh,
    MC Manawala chairman Ch Muhammad Bashir Kamboh, Vice chairman saleem Malik

  2. I was just looking at Results of Local Body Elections Punjab Pakistan of 2015. I found it at EduBox website. Thanks a lot for such a detail information

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

*

code